Resultaten 23-24/2/2019

Wedstrijduitslagen 23 februari 2019:
1. U8 – SCVU1 vs SCVU2 11-5 (7-2) – Topscoorders: Lee Kian (5) SCVU1 & Tse Jayson (5) SCVU1 & Bhikharie Nicolai (3) SCVU2
2. U8 – Rialto vs SCVU2 4-4 (3-3) – Topscoorders: Pique Jinairo (2) Rialto & Bhikharie Nicolai (1) SCVU2 & Li Clayton (1) SCVU2
3. U8 – SCVU I vs Rialto 4-9 (5-1) – Topscoorders: Cheung London (3) SCVU1 & Prado Jermain (6) Rialto
4. U10 – SCVU1 vs De Arend 16-10 (9-4) – Topscoorders: Lee Dax (8) SCVU1 & Saunders Reon (4) De Arend
5. U10 – CLD3 vs Rialto 1-12 (1-6) – Topscoorders: Yeung Joey (1) CLD3 & Atjado Jaydon (9) Rialto
6. U10 – CLD3 vs SCVU1 3-18 (1-11) – Topscoorders: Van der Kust Iraino (2) CLD3 & Bauer Odin (8) SCVU1
7. U10 – Rialto vs De Arend 14-5 (10-1) – Topscoorders: Atjado Jaydon (11) Rialto & Zeefuik Maikel (1) De Arend & Kymani Hooten (1) De Arend
8. U10 – SCVU1 vs Rialto 11-13 (7-6) – Topscoorders: Odin Bauer (5) SCVU1 & Lee Dax (5) SCVU1 & Atjado Jeadon (8) Rialto
9. U10 – CLD3 vs De Arend 8-7 (6-4) – Topscoorders: Yeung Joey (5) CLD3 & Grune Dainan (2) De Arend & Saunders Reon (2) De Arend
10. U10 – Yellow Birds  vs CLD1 4-15 (2-10) – Topscoorders: Meye Jerrel (3) Yellow Birds & Sabajo Rayn (7) CLD1
11. U10 – SCVU2 vs CLD2 3-9 (3-6) – Topscoorders: Kowsolea Keith (1) SCVU2 en Dayala Rajiv (1) SCVU2 & Blijheid Nathan (4) CLD2
12. U10 – CLD1 vs CLD2 12-3 (4-3) – Topscoorders: Schattevo Oliver (7) CLD1 & Creebsburg Jayden (3) CLD2
13. U10 – SCVU2 vs Yellow Birds 4-9 (1-4) – Topscoorders: Li Mickey (3) SCVU2 & Meye Jerrel (6) Yellow Birds
14. U10 – CLD1 vs SCVU2 17-1 (14-1) – Topscoorders: Sabajo Rayn (9) CLD1 & Li Mickey (1) SCVU2
15. U10 – Yellow Birds vs CLD2 10-3 (8-2) – Topscoorders: Meye Jerrel (5) Yellow Birds & Creebsburg Jayden (2) CLD2
16. U10 – 3e/4e plaats – SCVU1 vs Yellow Birds 13-7 (7-2) – Topscoorders:  Lee Dax (6) SCVU1 & Meye Jerrel (3) SCVU1
17. U10 – Finale – Rialto vs CLD1 9-12 (4-5) – Topscoorders: Josafath Ivanov (5) Rialto & Schattevo Oliver (3) CLD1

Kampioen U8: SCVU1
Kampioen U10: CLD1

Wedstrijduitslagen 24 februari 2019:
1. HR – De Schakel vs De Arend 62-65 (29-34) – Topscoorders: Doest Maikel (18) De Schakel & Landsdorf Milton (16) De Arend
2. HR – CLD vs SCVU 53-57 (26-21) – Topscoorders: Profijt Shaun (17) CLD & Nirk Patrick (16) SCVU
3. DH – Rialto vs De Arend 51-46 (32-25) – Topscoorders: Amaisi Cyarah (19) Rialto & Asin Siedah (15) De Arend
4. DH – Yellow Birds vs SCVU 75-57 (35-28) – Topscoorders: Fang Onna (30) Yellow Birds & Nijman Jolain (16) SCVU
5. HH – SCVU vs De Arend 73-56 (30-24) – Topscoorders: Weibolt Lordenzio (26) SCVU & Rozenblad Clarence (17) De Arend
6. HH – Yellow Birds vs CLD 114-60 (46-31) – Topscoorders: Wielingen Chaief (30) Yellow Birds & Lens Hesdy (17) CLD